Amsterdam · Outcall only · By introduction · Available 24/7 · Telegram · WhatsApp

Call Girls Amsterdam · Hotel Visits Day and Night

Call Girls
in Amsterdam

Looking for call girls in Amsterdam usually means one thing: you want someone at your hotel tonight, arranged without fuss and with no surprise on the price. Minuit Models works exactly that way. One WhatsApp message, an answer within minutes, and a companion at your door 45 to 60 minutes later, anywhere in the city, for €180 an hour.

I
At Your Door Within the HourUsually 45 to 60 minutes
II
Open All NightNo late-hour charge
III
Fixed Prices€180 an hour, every district
IV
Outcall OnlyHotel, flat or home

Call Girl or Escort: What You Are Booking

Both words describe the same arrangement here. Call girl is the older phrase, from the years when a visit was arranged over a landline; escort is the word agencies use now. Either way she is an adult companion, at least 21, who comes to you. Minuit Models has no premises, no window and no address to visit. For the history of the term, our journal has a longer guide to the call girl in Amsterdam.

Booking a Call Girl to Your Hotel

Most bookings end at a hotel room door. Send the name of the hotel, the time and how long you want; the room number can follow once she is on her way. She walks through the lobby like any guest arriving for a drink, so there is nothing to explain to reception. Late check-ins are routine, and messages after midnight are answered as fast as those at noon. The hotel outcall page describes what reception sees when she arrives.

Apartments and private addresses

Rented flats, serviced apartments and canal houseboats work just as well. Give the street, the house number and the floor, and mention it if the doorbell is hidden or the name on it is not yours.

Late-Night and Same-Night Bookings

The office runs around the clock, which matters in a city where dinner can finish at eleven and a club night at five. Same-night bookings are the normal case rather than an exception, and short notice or the small hours cost nothing extra. If the companion you picked is busy, you hear so straight away, together with one or two names who are free.

Call Girls for Tourists and Business Travellers

Most people who write are visiting: a weekend away with friends who flew home early, a conference that wraps up on Thursday afternoon, a stopover with one night in the city. None of that needs explaining. Say where you are and when, and the arrangement takes the same few messages whether you are here for one night or ten. Guests who come back to Amsterdam can ask for the same companion again simply by giving her name.

What a Call Girl Costs Here

The rate is identical for every companion and every district of the city, whether she comes at nine in the evening or four in the morning.

FormatDurationRate
Single Hour1 hour€180
Two Hours2 hours€360
Three Hours or Dinner Date3 hours€540
Overnight8 hours€1,250
24 Hoursone companion€2,500

A couple booking one companion together is charged €360 an hour. Schiphol hotels add €20 to the first hour, Haarlem €40 and Utrecht €60. No discounts, and nothing is added on arrival.

Who You Can Book Tonight

These companions all take same-night hotel visits. Emily, based in Centrum, is booked often for the girlfriend experience and for overnights. Nara, also in Centrum, speaks English, Lithuanian and Russian. Karina is mostly booked for hotel visits and extended evenings, Ruby goes from De Pijp to hotels across the city, Celia also travels beyond Amsterdam, and Cricket knows the city well enough to suggest a bar for afterwards. The roster lists everyone else.

Discretion for Hotel Guests

Your details stay with the office and serve only to arrange the visit. She arrives with nothing that marks her as a booking, and the WhatsApp thread is the only trace of the arrangement. For guests who need extra care, the discreet booking page explains why no account or form is needed and what happens after the date.

Call Girls in Amsterdam, Quick Answers

What people ask before booking a call girl to a hotel in Amsterdam. Anything else goes to the office on WhatsApp, at any hour.

Write via WhatsApp

In most cases she knocks 45 to 60 minutes after the office confirms. Hotels around the canal ring and in Centrum are often at the shorter end of that window.

At Minuit Models, yes. Both words mean an adult companion who visits you at your hotel or home; the agency says escort or companion, but you can write either.

€180 for one hour, €360 for two and €540 for three. Eight hours overnight cost €1,250, and 24 hours with one companion €2,500.

Yes. The office answers at any hour, and there is no surcharge for late or short-notice bookings.

No. Minuit Models is outcall only, so the companion always comes to you, whether that is a hotel, an apartment or a private home.

Book a Call Girl to Your Hotel Tonight

Send the hotel, the time and how long you want. The office confirms within minutes and she is usually with you inside the hour.

WhatsApp