Amsterdam · Outcall only · By introduction · Available 24/7 · Telegram · WhatsApp

Escort Girls Amsterdam · Choosing Made Simple

Escort Girls
in Amsterdam

Choosing an escort girl in Amsterdam should take a few minutes of looking and one message, not an evening of guesswork. This page explains who the companions at Minuit Models are, how to narrow them down by look, language or the kind of evening you have planned, and what happens once you write to the office. All of them work outcall only, reach your hotel or apartment in 45 to 60 minutes and cost €180 an hour.

I
Real ProfilesPhotos compared with her in person
II
21 and OverIdentity checked by the office
III
One Hourly Rate€180, whoever you choose
IV
Replies at Any HourDay, evening and small hours

Who the Escort Girls at Minuit Models Are

The roster holds a few dozen women, each with her own profile and recent photos, living in one of four parts of the city: Centrum, the Jordaan, De Pijp or Oud-Zuid. Her base matters less than you might expect, because every companion travels across Amsterdam, but one who lives close to your hotel can sometimes arrive at the shorter end of the window. All of them are 21 or older and have met the office face to face.

A profile tells you what a photo cannot: whether she prefers long dinners or short hotel visits, which languages she speaks and what guests tend to book her for. Reading two or three before you decide takes five minutes and makes the choice much easier.

How to Choose an Escort Girl

By look

Hair colour, height and figure are where most visitors start. The roster divides into blonde escort girls and brunettes, and petite and tall companions each have a page of their own.

By language

Every companion speaks English, so a tourist never needs another language. Some speak more: Bella and Naya add Portuguese and Spanish, Ivy and Natalie add Ukrainian and Russian, and Cricket speaks Dutch too, which is handy if you would like tips on where people from the city actually eat.

By the evening you have planned

A short visit after a long flight calls for someone easy and warm; a dinner reservation calls for someone who enjoys a long table. Tell the office which it is and you will receive names that fit the plan, not simply whoever happens to be free.

Booking an Escort Girl in Amsterdam, Step by Step

  1. Pick one or two profiles from the roster, or skip this and ask for a suggestion.
  2. Write on WhatsApp with the date, the time, your address and how long you would like her to stay.
  3. The office answers within minutes, confirms who is free and gives you an arrival time.
  4. She knocks on your door 45 to 60 minutes later, dressed for wherever you are staying.

The office works around the clock, so a message sent at two in the morning is handled the same way as one sent at lunchtime.

One Rate for Every Profile

Whichever escort girl you choose, the price is the same, and nothing is added for any address inside Amsterdam.

FormatDurationRate
One Hour1 hour€180
Two Hours2 hours€360
Dinner Date or Three Hours3 hours€540
Overnight8 hours€1,250
24 Hoursone companion€2,500

No discounts and no extras on arrival. Hotels at Schiphol add a single €20 fee to the first hour.

Where She Meets You

Every booking is outcall: your hotel room, a rented apartment, a houseboat or your own home. Visitors staying around Leidseplein, Rembrandtplein or the Museumplein are a short ride from where many companions live, and business hotels in Amstelveen are covered as well.

Photos You Can Rely On

The office keeps each profile current and swaps out pictures that no longer show her as she looks today. If you would like someone with a particular style that the photos do not make clear, ask on WhatsApp and the office will tell you honestly whether she fits.

Escort Girls in Amsterdam, Answered

Short answers for visitors choosing an escort girl in Amsterdam for the first time. The office replies to anything else on WhatsApp.

Write via WhatsApp

All of them do, and several speak more. Portuguese, Spanish, Ukrainian, Russian and Dutch are among the languages listed on individual profiles.

Yes. The office answers WhatsApp at every hour, and she usually reaches an Amsterdam address 45 to 60 minutes after confirmation.

Every companion on the roster is 21 or older, and the office checks her identity in person before her profile is published.

No. Every companion is €180 an hour, €1,250 for an overnight of eight hours and €2,500 for 24 hours, with no supplement anywhere inside Amsterdam.

Yes, any private address works. Send the full street address, plus the boat name or the floor, so she can find you without delay.

Choose Your Escort Girl in Amsterdam Tonight

Send a name from the roster, or a few words about what you like, and the office will confirm who can be with you within the hour.

WhatsApp